Info.Com info.com

Pinoy-Ako.Info.Com

pinoy-ako.info.com receives about 81,500 unique visitors and 121,435 (1.49 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $652.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $292,961.64. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pinoy-ako.info.com is ranked number 7,569 in the world and 0.0163% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20149, United States and links to network IP address 52.202.75.199.

About - pinoy-ako.info.com

How popular is pinoy-ako.info.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
81,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,445,000
Daily Pageviews:
121,435 (1.49 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
7,569 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0163% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 26.6%25.5%1812
Nigeria 18.9%19.5%206
Bangladesh 6.5%6.2%407
Indonesia 6.1%5.6%1468
United States 5.5%6.6%18691
South Africa 4.7%5.0%948
Canada 3.9%3.7%3574
Malaysia 3.5%3.3%1234
Other 3.1%3.4%92
Kenya 2.6%2.6%308
Sri Lanka 2.4%2.3%525
Ghana 1.9%1.9%212
Philippines 1.8%1.8%1645
Other 1.4%1.4%391
Nepal 1.2%1.2%254
Cambodia 1.0%1.0%350
Singapore 0.7%0.6%4822
China 0.6%0.6%53599
Morocco 0.6%0.8%2571

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
info.com
98.82%97.70%1.46
images.info.com
0.46%0.68%2.2
topics.info.com
0.39%0.27%1.0
video.info.com
0.30%0.31%1.5
jobs.info.com
0.27%0.30%1.7
news.info.com
0.11%0.08%1
OTHER
0%0.65%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush pinoy-ako.info.com
Domain:
  pinoy-ako.info.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,347
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is pinoy-ako.info.com?

Facebook:
  40
Google +:
  112
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much pinoy-ako.info.com can earn?

Website Value:
$292,961.64
Daily Revenue:
$652.00
Monthly Revenue:
$19,560.00
Yearly Revenue:
$237,980.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is pinoy-ako.info.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
52.202.75.199
ASN:
AS14618 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20149
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 52.202.75.199

How fast does pinoy-ako.info.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1719 ms) 51 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

Approximately 45% of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.googleadservices.com/pagead/conversion.js

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://gfx2.info.com/index/int.gif (expiration not specified)
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  40
Vendor reliability:
  40
Privacy:
  40
Child safety:
  41

Site Categories (dmoz)

Searching/Metasearch

What sites are related to pinoy-ako.info.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 52.71.168.72 60
A 52.201.109.63 60
A 52.201.190.253 60
A 52.202.75.199 60

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

lalylala.com
19 secs
resourcefurniture.com.au
33 secs
ysmchina.cn
56 secs
btcbee.biz
1 min
resortcerts.com
1 min
uk***.org
1 min
cal-co.jp
1 min
insul***kie.de
1 min
rghamh.com
2 mins
resor.pricerunner.com
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pinoy-ako.info.com widget