Info.Com info.com

Pinoy-Ako.Info.Com

pinoy-ako.info.com receives about 121,500 unique visitors and 179,820 (1.48 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $555.26/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $248,884.85. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pinoy-ako.info.com is ranked number 4,756 in the world and 0.0243% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20149, United States and links to network IP address 34.202.143.50. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - pinoy-ako.info.com

Info.com is a search platform which draws together for one search request the results of up to 14 of the most populer and respected search engines and PPC directories. It also provides a wide range of specialist subject search tools for reference, health, shopping and many more.
Info.com offers a meta-search engine that allows you to search multiple leading search engines at once, returning more comprehensive and relevant results fast
How did pinoy-ako.info.com look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 95 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with info.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is pinoy-ako.info.com?

121.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
121,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,645,000
Pages per Visit:
1.48
Daily Pageviews:
179,820
Alexa Rank:
4,756 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0243%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 20.9%20.1%1477
Nigeria 14.1%14.1%183
Ethiopia 9.0%10.3%38
Indonesia 7.6%7.0%789
Bangladesh 4.7%4.4%327
United States 4.4%4.6%15815
Uganda 3.5%3.7%65
Tanzania 3.2%3.4%105
South Africa 3.2%3.1%958
Egypt 2.8%2.5%1300
Kenya 2.8%2.8%189
Sri Lanka 2.3%2.1%331
Ghana 2.1%2.2%117
Malaysia 2.1%1.9%1265
Canada 2.0%1.9%4114
Afghanistan 1.7%1.5%166
Azerbaijan 0.9%0.7%2746
Nepal 0.9%0.9%218
Saudi Arabia 0.9%0.8%3423
Cambodia 0.8%0.8%239
Morocco 0.8%0.7%1467
United Arab Emirates 0.6%0.5%2578
China 0.5%1.6%36529

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
info.com
99.26%97.16%1.44
images.info.com
0.66%1.49%3.3
video.info.com
0.40%0.51%1.9
topics.info.com
0.21%0.15%1.1
jobs.info.com
0.18%0.19%1.5
news.info.com
0.09%0.09%1.5
OTHER
0%0.41%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush pinoy-ako.info.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  pinoy-ako.info.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is pinoy-ako.info.com?

Facebook:
  40
Google +:
  112
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much pinoy-ako.info.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$555.26
Monthly Revenue:
$16,657.80
Yearly Revenue:
$202,669.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Ethiopia 18,521$152.80
United States 8,272$94.88
Nigeria 25,355$66.43
India 36,144$57.83
South Africa 5,574$24.58
Canada 3,417$23.95
Uganda 6,653$23.35
Tanzania 6,114$20.85
Indonesia 12,587$15.48
Kenya 5,035$11.23
Bangladesh 7,912$10.60
Malaysia 3,417$10.35
China 2,877$8.89
Afghanistan 2,697$8.15
Ghana 3,956$6.96
Egypt 4,496$3.64
United Arab Emirates 899$3.37
Sri Lanka 3,776$3.29
Saudi Arabia 1,439$2.91
Azerbaijan 1,259$2.03
Nepal 1,618$1.80
Cambodia 1,439$1.17
Morocco 1,259$0.73

How much money do pinoy-ako.info.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$59.66
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,789.77
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$21,775.57
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
23,528
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
705,829
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
8,587,592
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,489$17.08
India 10,120$16.19
Indonesia 7,301$8.98
Canada 854$5.99
Ethiopia 370$3.06
Nigeria 507$1.33
Afghanistan 432$1.30
China 374$1.16
Malaysia 273$0.83
Saudi Arabia 302$0.61
South Africa 111$0.49
United Arab Emirates 126$0.47
Uganda 133$0.47
Tanzania 122$0.42
Azerbaijan 201$0.32
Kenya 101$0.22
Bangladesh 158$0.21
Egypt 225$0.18
Ghana 79$0.14
Cambodia 115$0.09
Sri Lanka 76$0.07
Nepal 32$0.04
Morocco 25$0.01

How much is pinoy-ako.info.com worth?

Website Value:
$248,884.85

Where is pinoy-ako.info.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
34.202.143.50
ASN:
AS14618 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20149
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 34.202.143.50

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does pinoy-ako.info.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1296 ms) 67 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

Approximately 45% of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.googleadservices.com/pagead/conversion.js

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://gfx2.info.com/index/int.gif (expiration not specified)
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  40
Vendor reliability:
  40
Privacy:
  40
Child safety:
  41

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

pinoy-ako.info.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: info.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Amazon
Valid from: May 31 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Jun 30 12:00:00 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Amazon
Organization: Amazon, OU=Server CA 1B
Location: US
Issuer: Amazon Root CA 1
Valid from: Oct 22 00:00:00 2015 GMT
Valid until: Oct 19 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Amazon Root CA 1
Organization: Amazon
Location: US
Issuer: Starfield Services Root Certificate Authority - G2
Valid from: May 25 12:00:00 2015 GMT
Valid until: Dec 31 01:00:00 2037 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Starfield Services Root Certificate Authority - G2
Organization: Starfield Technologies, Inc.
Location: Scottsdale, Arizona, US
Issuer:
Valid from: Sep 2 00:00:00 2009 GMT
Valid until: Jun 28 17:39:16 2034 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

pinoy-ako.info.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 52.72.114.115 60
A 54.165.52.106 60
A 34.202.143.50 60
A 52.200.167.170 60

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 95 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with info.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pinoy-ako.info.com widget